Aktueller Song

Titel

Künstler

laufende Sendung

Durchblick

18:00 19:00


Radiobühne History

2018 waren dabei : 
Al Inclusive (Lounge-Konzert)Andre OsanaJohannes DeesMichel MontecrossaUnsaturateDust and BonesAnyone’s DaughterAttila Vural & Isam ShéhadeIsabell PlaueThommy Haug und BandDaily JourneyDaisy MayMadison Belles MuggabatschrJim BorassoDienstag is DamensaunaJimmy JayyMichael HagenmayerSouthern Caravan BreathHelimopedGracefireLas LanzasLeonard-Cohen-ProjectVoodoo KissGentlemen’s Riot

2017 waren dabei:
Cheb NoomenMareeyaPete Jones (GB)Duo TirandoYour AttitudeBen Rockwell BandRothRebecca HartDown Dirty DogsThe Fat CatBent BridgesColbingerMichael Montecrossa und the chosen fewI am KornyZylinderkopfLumberjack Bigband – Alexander EiselePeter van KrönerEl Club SilencioThe Sound MonkeysBlue MalvaMiricallsZoom OutDes DuoDie Thriller PfeifenDie Arbeitslosen BauarbeiterChRussTONIJack, Daniel and the Filthy OutlawsDarcy´s FaughtTreptowDie DrahtzieherThe SixteensWiesnerFree Men LifeThe Shadow LizzardsJohn GarnerLuzusiLive from Laurel CanyonNotes from the pastStaubstumm

2016 waren dabei:
Traveling BonesAlireza Azimi (IR)Dust and BonesThe Good The Bad and The UglyPete Jones (GB)HawelkaThe WolverhinosStefanie Nerpel und BandMike JanipkaNetzwerk:FreundeDavid Blair (CAN)The Sweet Remains (NY)NikolaAndy SusemihlJohnaJohn NovilleCris Rellah (CH)Michel MontecrossaOrange GreenFloesieBrozzoRanzawehWhite DazeBonnie and the groove Cats (CH)Die Thriller PfeiffenIan KeyMartin RoseLilywhiteOrangefuelSix EdgesGentlemen´s RiotKörpa KlauzWhite DazeDavid HanselmannTightropeOlimpia and the DinersThe Not So GoodsThe SixteensME + MARIEFree Men LifeFlowers in SyrupUnsaturateDesirée LobéAtilla Vural (CH)John NovilleSabrina D´Andrea

2015 waren dabei:
Tin WoodmenAmber HillPhantomschmerzSascha SantorineosOrange GreenMaikl RobinsonLong Way HomeSkalunaThe VagabondsDon Alder (CAN)JoPicXCris Rellah (CH)Bonnie and the groove Cats (CH)FloesieRuby ShockRundown RobotMarkus Schlesinger (A)General Lee BandKatrin MeddeCataleya Fay (A)InfoosionEscalandosFabian BruckViktor CsikyI am Kornythe morrisonsPalm ValleyKick the CatRoman WredenMike JanipkaColludie StoneHubertus RöschTraumbildDavid HanselmannAndy Susemihl und SuperfriendsDavid Blair (CAN)James Geier TrioInto the FrayUnsaturateAttila Vural (CH)Annagemina

2014 waren dabei:
Young meets GoldWay to EmptinessCAL Callaghan (GB)UnderpaidSamadhiDezemberkindFranky KubrickZill feat. NatalieHattlerMartin GoettVogelmayerBrozzoFilippo Tirincanti (I)SignFollow the SignalsSplitThe Sweet Remains (USA)Matt Epp (CAN)Bonnie and the Groovecats (CH)Orange GreenMarcus Wolf (NY)LaruleEscandalosLift UpDJ Ti-SVivien BarmanSebastian SchmidtColludie StoneBlendlandRuby ShockFabian BruckLukas HerbertsonSix EdgesRundown RobotAnnageminaSarah StraubViktor CsikyRobbin Thompson (USA)UtztAcoustic PurDavid Blair (CAN)Michael RuschAndy BochinskyOlimpia & The Diners40FYHubertus Rösch

2013 waren dabei:
Melanie Dekker (CAN)JohnaBlame Sally (USA)Hippie House Jam BandStan SilverRed Blue ElephantThe Sweet Remains (USA)SeelenEchoRudis L.Robby Gentle & RaffiniertPulco!ClàrsachRedleftHubertus RöschAndi Thon & BandinfoosionPeter WeltnerVicki Genfan (USA)Mayday Radio (NY)QmmD

2012 waren dabei:
Sully on TourMarvin da CrewstoaSebastian NiklausWeihererLove the LoveAudible MindBrozzoBleeding out the RageSarah StraubSoulkiss MusicKarine ChampagneGaffa-BandAlias Julius (USA)Different-SoulWaZoOEndless QuestRudis L.ScreaselStrippedNimmersatt BrothersLost and FoundTrevor Alguire (CAN)Robbin Thompson (USA)Milchstrasse 42Gonzo ’n‘ friendsGrassheadRag Dolls (CH)A smile in chainsXplictLove the LoveKennedy LovesMeMarcus Wolf (NY)Viva La TiaGismo Graf TrioTrevor Alguire (CAN)SignSonja Perrucci and Friends

2011 waren dabei:
fii (A)No Better QuestionDJ KriegaNever Ending StoryIn BloomWaZoODJ Björn HoffmannEtwas DeinTito Pascoal (USA)NervineUpdate 1.1Melanie Dekker (CAN)WunderwerkSonoraConfusedSons of SoundsJavier Herrera TrioBooghk de DooSiyou`n`HellAudiopilotCynthiaPhoenix
Sept EmberClaudio VersaceDJ LaruleScarlet DrawlRichard Kapp (A)Fürschd Renjay
Deejayna pres. Never Look BackFrank Wesemann & Michael CoreenZillUnicoreAll Will KnowJazzedFAQ (CH)SuperpulseSylvia KirchherrIrisHerr Diebold

2010 waren dabei:
glueFusion of SoulsDamn NerdsIce BergsStammgastDIA.BenzinStahlmagenGeorgio Farina LifeLine Project (DOM)Smoke & the WalkerVic WeaverMelanie Dekker (CAN)Layer´s ClubProntherIn BloomReisegruppe FischerOrange FuelMars MellowThe CunningSternen*AlleeThe DazedDie Chorreichen SechsWine & DineAndiOliPhilippKörpa KlauzHendrik GruberBreschdlengThe X PlodeSept EmberWunderwerkKahiraThe BeautsBen Rockwell & FriendsEnidanZillStereomapsChris Stone (NY)Mike WhiteLogoutJoe BlobMaikl Robinson

2009 waren dabei:
Marvin da CrewstoaGeorgio Farina LifeLine ProjectNever Ending StoryCold FlameAlright ReservedUnicoreRTR / TECRAPNola Flyd